Aquatherm Baku - Combi, radiators and heaters for Shusha!
Combi, radiators and heaters for Shusha!
Aytekin Murtuzova, Project Manager at Demir Dokum
Our company has been the market leader for many years. We work in accordance with international quality standards. Since 2008 we have been officially presenting the Demir Dokum brand on the market in Azerbaijan.
We are happy to annually take part in the construction exhibition. This gives us the opportunity to provide guests with more information about ourselves and talk about our wide range of products. The main goal of today's participation is assistance in the restoration of Karabakh. We present exclusive products for this project. For example, Maxicondense combi, Şofben water heaters, Panel Plus radiators. These and other products will be connected to the restoration of the city of Shusha.
All information can be found using the catalogs for each product. Also, guests today will be presented with special discount coupons and coupons of free insurance. Today we have scheduled meetings with other companies participating in the Karabakh project. We are planning joint work. I didn't think the exhibition would be so extensive. From the very first hours, the lively atmosphere and the flow of guests are impressive. The organisation, stand designs, background music and registration are also well-done.