Aquatherm Baku - Irrigation systems from leading manufacturers
Irrigation systems from leading manufacturers
Rahman Jafarov, engineer at ARIS MMC
ARIS (Azerbaijan Rain Irrigation Systems) company for the first time participates in the international exhibition Aquatherm Baku and offers interested parties all types of irrigation systems from leading manufacturers. We sell and install water supply systems for gardens and truck patches, villas and other areas, as well as service for such systems. The assortment of goods is large and designed for smooth operation in small and medium-sized farms, as well as for watering lawns and gardens. In addition to special plastic pipes (hoses) for water supply, we offer accessories for them, as well as special automatic controllers for irrigation systems (X-Core).
All products offered to customers are of high quality. We have extensive experience in the Azerbaijani market. For example, ARIS was directly involved in the arrangement of green areas of a number of universities and parks in Baku.
Both ordinary citizens and companies working in the field of agriculture and landscape design are interested in our products.
Our purpose at the Aquatherm Baku exhibition is, above all, to expand our customer base. And we are successfully implementing it. The interest in the products is high and it is safe to say that a large post-exhibition work is ahead of us!